2. Zeller IKK-Advents-Citylauf 2005

Ergebnisliste




Wertungen

Kinder
Schüler
Schüler Klassen
Jugend
Jugend Klassen
Hauptlauf
Hauptlauf Klassen




Kinderlauf (200 m)


  1. König, Simon                98 TV Cochem                       1:04   1. B    
  2. Trommershäuser, Timon       98 PSV Wengerohr                   1:05   2. B    
  3. Hagenau, Karl               98 Ruderverein Zell                1:06   3. B    
  4. Schmidt, Dennis             99 Altlay                          1:07   4. B    
  5. Chalgoum, Yasmin            98 LG Laacher See                  1:08   1. G    
  6. Weis, Matthias              99 Ruderverein Zell                1:12   5. B    
  7. Korozymska, Max             99 Zell                            1:13   6. B    
  8. Henning, Sonja              98 Zell                            1:14   2. G    
  9. Lehmen, Sara                99 Zell                            1:16   3. G    
 10. Bauer, Johanna              99 Zell                            1:17   4. G    
 11. Haag, Helena                00 Ediger-Eller                    1:18   5. G    
 12. Hellwig, Nele               99 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig           1:19   6. G    
 13. Farnschläder, Joshua        98 Zell                            1:19   7. B    
 14. Nickels, Jessie             98 Zell-Kaimt                      1:20   7. G    
 15. Baum, Leonie                02 TV Kröv                         1:21   8. G    
 16. Jörg, Nicolas               99 TV Morbach                      1:24   8. B    
 17. Radic, Luka                 00 Zell                            1:25   9. B    
 18. König, Martin               00 TV Cochem                       1:26  10. B    
 19. Bauer, Charlotte            01 Zell                            1:30   9. G    
 20. Stürmer, Silja              00 Schalke 04                      1:45  10. G    
 21. Marinus, Julia              00 MTB-Club Zell                   1:47  11. G    
 22. Baum, Angelina              00 SFG Bernkastel-Kues             1:54  12. G    
 23. Bauer, Tristan              02 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-    2:06  11. B    
 24. Nickels, Marius             01 Zell-Kaimt                      2:32  12. B    
 25. Chalgoum, Sara              03 LG Laacher See                  2:57  13. G    



Schüler D bis Schülerinnen A - 1.000 m


  1. Möller, Jonah               90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:44   1. SA   
  2. van  de  Loo, Thomas        90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:51   2. SA   
  3. Klaassen, Lena              91 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:52   1. SIA  
  4. Hunne, Henning              90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:53   3. SA   
  5. Bauer, Benedikt             90 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-    3:57   4. SA   
  6. Dusemund, Dennis            91 SFG Bernkastel-Kues             3:58   5. SA   
  7. Schmitt, Dominik            90 Lauftreff PIRO Bad Neuenahr     3:59   6. SA   
  8. Ensenmeier, Lisa            90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           4:03   2. SIA  
  9. Bales, Christian            93 SV Oberweis                     4:07   1. SB   
 10. Liesenfeld, Tobias          91 LG Maifeld-Pellenz              4:08   7. SA   
 11. Schmitz, Annika             93 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           4:09   1. SIB  
 12. Acar, Arckan                95 LG Laacher See                  4:15   1. SC   
 13. Huppertz, Desiree           91 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           4:17   3. SIA  
 14. Rach, Katharina             90 PSV Wengerohr                   4:24   4. SIA  
 15. Hellwig, Nils               90 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig           4:25   8. SA   
 16. Bauer, Julian               92 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-    4:38   2. SB   
 17. Kotowski, Daniel            92 KH                              4:39   3. SB   
 18. Gassen, Irina               91 LT SV Westum                    4:43   5. SIA  
 19. Petry, Mike                 97 SV Zell                         4:54   1. SD   
 20. unbekannt                   90 unbekannt                       4:55   9. SA   
 21. Rach, Johannes              94 Wittlich Dorf                   5:01   2. SC   
 22. Wohlleben, Moritz           96 TSV Bullay                      5:03   2. SD   
 23. Marx, Florian               97 Grundschule Zell                5:04   3. SD   
 24. Gilles, Hanna               93 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-    5:04   2. SIB  
 25. Gerhard, Kira               95 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich          5:05   1. SIC  
 26. Lehmen, Jan                 96 Grundschule Zell                5:12   4. SD   
 27. Gast, Viktoria              96 DST Mörsdorf                    5:13   1. SID  
 28. Haag, Dominik               97 Ediger-Eller                    5:14   5. SD   
 29. Trommershäuser, Hannah      91 PSV Wengerohr                   5:16   6. SIA  
 30. Wohlleben, Felix            93 TSV Bullay                      5:21   4. SB   
 31. Schimpitz, Cornelia         91 LT TuS Lonnig                   5:22   7. SIA  
 32. Schmidt, Jan Niklas         96 Grundschule Zell                5:25   6. SD   
 33. Marinus, Florian            97 MTB-Club Zell                   5:31   7. SD   
 34. Henning, Marco              96 SV Zell                         5:42   8. SD   
 35. Franze, Thomas              96 Grundschule Zell                5:44   9. SD   
 36. Binzen, Florian             96 Grundschule Zell                5:47  10. SD   
 37. Beuren, Pierre              96 Grundschule Zell                5:48  11. SD   
 38. Marx, Daniel                95 Grundschule Zell                5:54   3. SC   
 39. Binz, Dominik               95 Grundschule Zell                5:55   4. SC   
 40. Ulrich, Oliver              96 Grundschule Zell                6:06  12. SD   
 41. Halbleib, Christine         93 TSV Bullay                      6:29   3. SIB  
 42. Strieder, Jana              95 LT Schweich                     6:40   2. SIC  
 43. Lehmen, Franziska           96 Grundschule Zell                6:51   2. SID  
 44. Güllü, Pascal               96 GGS Zell III                    6:53  13. SD   
 45. Keller, Franziska           96 Ausdauerteam.de                 6:55   3. SID  
 46. Beuren Jasmin               97 Grundschule Zell                7:53   4. SID  



Schüler D - 1.000 m


  1. Petry, Mike                 97 SV Zell                         4:54
  2. Wohlleben, Moritz           96 TSV Bullay                      5:03
  3. Marx, Florian               97 Grundschule Zell                5:04
  4. Lehmen, Jan                 96 Grundschule Zell                5:12
  5. Haag, Dominik               97 Ediger-Eller                    5:14
  6. Schmidt, Jan Niklas         96 Grundschule Zell                5:25
  7. Marinus, Florian            97 MTB-Club Zell                   5:31
  8. Henning, Marco              96 SV Zell                         5:42
  9. Franze, Thomas              96 Grundschule Zell                5:44
 10. Binzen, Florian             96 Grundschule Zell                5:47
 11. Beuren, Pierre              96 Grundschule Zell                5:48
 12. Ulrich, Oliver              96 Grundschule Zell                6:06
 13. Güllü, Pascal               96 GGS Zell III                    6:53


Schüler C - 1.000 m


  1. Acar, Arckan                95 LG Laacher See                  4:15
  2. Rach, Johannes              94 Wittlich Dorf                   5:01
  3. Marx, Daniel                95 Grundschule Zell                5:54
  4. Binz, Dominik               95 Grundschule Zell                5:55


Schüler B - 1.000 m


  1. Bales, Christian            93 SV Oberweis                     4:07
  2. Bauer, Julian               92 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-    4:38
  3. Kotowski, Daniel            92 KH                              4:39
  4. Wohlleben, Felix            93 TSV Bullay                      5:21


Schüler A - 1.000 m


  1. Möller, Jonah               90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:44
  2. van  de  Loo, Thomas        90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:51
  3. Hunne, Henning              90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:53
  4. Bauer, Benedikt             90 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-    3:57
  5. Dusemund, Dennis            91 SFG Bernkastel-Kues             3:58
  6. Schmitt, Dominik            90 Lauftreff PIRO Bad Neuenahr     3:59
  7. Liesenfeld, Tobias          91 LG Maifeld-Pellenz              4:08
  8. Hellwig, Nils               90 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig           4:25
  9. unbekannt                   90 unbekannt                       4:55


Schülerinnen D - 1.000 m


  1. Gast, Viktoria              96 DST Mörsdorf                    5:13
  2. Lehmen, Franziska           96 Grundschule Zell                6:51
  3. Keller, Franziska           96 Ausdauerteam.de                 6:55
  4. Beuren Jasmin               97 Grundschule Zell                7:53


Schülerinnen C - 1.000 m


  1. Gerhard, Kira               95 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich          5:05
  2. Strieder, Jana              95 LT Schweich                     6:40


Schülerinnen B - 1.000 m


  1. Schmitz, Annika             93 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           4:09
  2. Gilles, Hanna               93 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-    5:04
  3. Halbleib, Christine         93 TSV Bullay                      6:29


Schülerinnen A - 1.000 m


  1. Klaassen, Lena              91 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           3:52
  2. Ensenmeier, Lisa            90 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           4:03
  3. Huppertz, Desiree           91 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.           4:17
  4. Rach, Katharina             90 PSV Wengerohr                   4:24
  5. Gassen, Irina               91 LT SV Westum                    4:43
  6. Trommershäuser, Hannah      91 PSV Wengerohr                   5:16
  7. Schimpitz, Cornelia         91 LT TuS Lonnig                   5:22



weibliche Jugend B bis männliche Jugend A - 5.000 m


  1. Borchers, David             87 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          17:27   1. MJA  
  2. Illing, Manfred             90 VfR Simmern                    17:57   1. MJB  
  3. Weibel, Peter               89 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          17:58   2. MJB  
  4. Herrmann, Markus            88 Feuerwehr Kastel               18:50   3. MJB  
  5. Schimpitz, Christian        89 LT TuS Lonnig                  19:29   4. MJB  
  6. Weibel, Leonie              87 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          20:17   1. WJA  
  7. Wohlleben, Jan              91 TSV Bullay-Alf                 20:31   5. MJB  
  8. Spitzlei, Thomas            89 LT-TUS Lonnig                  21:13   6. MJB  
  9. Acar, Metin                 89 LG Laacher See                 21:21   7. MJB  
 10. Schmitz, Sebastian          91 Asbach                         22:37   8. MJB  
 11. Welter, Johannes            88 TuS Kaisersesch                22:49   9. MJB  
 12. Schmitz, Christian          91 Asbach                         23:14  10. MJB  
 13. Schmitt, Dominik            90 Lauftreff PIRO Bad Neuenahr    23:17  11. MJB  
 14. Bauer, Benedikt             90 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   23:18  12. MJB  
 15. Chalgoum, Mouloud           93 LG Laacher See                 23:24  13. MJB  
 16. Zilles, Jan Philipp         96 DynamicSport Team Mörsdorf     23:48  14. MJB  
 17. Barth, Sascha               89 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   24:08  15. MJB  
 18. Wagener, Luc                89 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   24:09  16. MJB  
 19. Pargen, Daniel              88 TUS Sankt Aldegund             24:41  17. MJB  
 20. Ruzicka, Björn              88 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   24:49  18. MJB  
 21. Gassen, Irina               91 LT SV Westum                   25:33   1. WJB  
 22. Seeger, Oliver              88 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   25:53  19. MJB  
 23. Wittpohl, Fabian            93 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:09  20. MJB  
 24. Bauer, Julian               92 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:10  21. MJB  
 25. Hoffmann, Lea               92 TSV Bullay-Alf                 26:16   2. WJB  
 26. Bremm, Pascal               89 Zell-Kaimt                     26:18  22. MJB  
 27. Klein, Marc                 89 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   26:40  23. MJB  
 28. Schimpitz, Cornelia         91 LT TuS Lonnig                  27:28   3. WJB  
 29. Kotowski, Daniel            92 KH                             27:40  24. MJB  
 30. Gilles, Patric              89 Lauftreff PiRo Bad Neuenahr    28:43  25. MJB  



weibliche Jugend B - 5.000 m


  1. Gassen, Irina               91 LT SV Westum                   25:33
  2. Hoffmann, Lea               92 TSV Bullay-Alf                 26:16
  3. Schimpitz, Cornelia         91 LT TuS Lonnig                  27:28


männliche Jugend B - 5.000 m


  1. Illing, Manfred             90 VfR Simmern                    17:57
  2. Weibel, Peter               89 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          17:58
  3. Herrmann, Markus            88 Feuerwehr Kastel               18:50
  4. Schimpitz, Christian        89 LT TuS Lonnig                  19:29
  5. Wohlleben, Jan              91 TSV Bullay-Alf                 20:31
  6. Spitzlei, Thomas            89 LT-TUS Lonnig                  21:13
  7. Acar, Metin                 89 LG Laacher See                 21:21
  8. Schmitz, Sebastian          91 Asbach                         22:37
  9. Welter, Johannes            88 TuS Kaisersesch                22:49
 10. Schmitz, Christian          91 Asbach                         23:14
 11. Schmitt, Dominik            90 Lauftreff PIRO Bad Neuenahr    23:17
 12. Bauer, Benedikt             90 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   23:18
 13. Chalgoum, Mouloud           93 LG Laacher See                 23:24
 14. Zilles, Jan Philipp         96 DynamicSport Team Mörsdorf     23:48
 15. Barth, Sascha               89 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   24:08
 16. Wagener, Luc                89 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   24:09
 17. Pargen, Daniel              88 TUS Sankt Aldegund             24:41
 18. Ruzicka, Björn              88 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   24:49
 19. Seeger, Oliver              88 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   25:53
 20. Wittpohl, Fabian            93 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:09
 21. Bauer, Julian               92 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:10
 22. Bremm, Pascal               89 Zell-Kaimt                     26:18
 23. Klein, Marc                 89 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   26:40
 24. Kotowski, Daniel            92 KH                             27:40
 25. Gilles, Patric              89 Lauftreff PiRo Bad Neuenahr    28:43


weibliche Jugend A - 5.000 m


  1. Weibel, Leonie              87 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          20:17


männliche Jugend A - 5.000 m


  1. Borchers, David             87 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          17:27



Frauen bis Senioren M80 - 5.000 m


  1. Kowalinski, Marc            78 Gerolsteiner LGV               15:39   1. M    
  2. Engelfried, Simon           84 VfR Simmern                    16:33   2. M    
  3. Rötsch, Christian           78 LGVG Emmelshausen              16:35   3. M    
  4. Chalgoum, Brahim            68 LG Laacher See                 16:54   1. M35  
  5. Guenard, Gaetan             69 LT Bruch                       17:22   2. M35  
  6. Schümmer, Horst             58 Tus Kaisersesch                17:52   1. M45  
  7. Schwaab, Michael            64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich         18:04   1. M40  
  8. Kühne, Martin               84 VfR Simmern                    18:36   4. M    
  9. Heinen, Frank               68 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          18:57   3. M35  
 10. Margraff, Manfred           68 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          19:11   4. M35  
 11. Laumers, Michael            80 SC Bleialf                     19:12   5. M    
 12. Martin, Oliver              74 Lt Koblenz                     19:17   1. M30  
 13. Marinus, Michael            65 MTB-Club Zell                  19:18   2. M40  
 14. von Wirth, Dorothee         79 TG Konz / Zell                 19:19   1. W    
 15. Caspar, Markus              65 DoHuf/wSch Tiefenbach          19:21   3. M40  
 16. Thelen, Jörg                83 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          19:33   6. M    
 17. Gerhard, Jochen             68 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich         19:41   5. M35  
 18. Engel, Wolfgang             73 DJK Wißmannsdorf               19:49   2. M30  
 19. Heimes, Stefan              68 SV Landkern                    19:56   6. M35  
 20. Grundheber, Heinz           62 LT Schweich                    19:57   4. M40  
 21. Kranz, Elmar                59 TV-Cochem                      20:05   2. M45  
 22. Heiseler, Gerhard           52 Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem       20:07   1. M50  
 23. Blüher, Klaus               50 LT SV Westum                   20:11   1. M55  
 24. Hübinger, Dominik           80 MTB-Club Zell                  20:14   7. M    
 25. Schümmer, Daniel            82 Tus Kaisersesch                20:16   8. M    
 26. Göbel, Rainer               65 TV Kastellaun                  20:21   5. M40  
 27. Weibel, Johannes            60 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          20:25   3. M45  
 28. Lettau, Fred                72 VFL Traben Trarbach            20:25   3. M30  
 29. Becker, Wolfgang            56 LT Ediger                      20:32   4. M45  
 30. Barten, Hermann             57 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath       20:37   5. M45  
 31. Theis, Jörg                 70 LT Mertesdorf                  20:37   7. M35  
 32. Borchers, Werner            57 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          20:40   6. M45  
 33. Lüders, Christian           75 LT FSV Ralingen                21:04   4. M30  
 34. Schabio, Uli                61 LT Schweich                    21:07   6. M40  
 35. Kläser, Elmar               51 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig          21:08   2. M50  
 36. Mallmann, Heiko             76 Beltheim                       21:08   9. M    
 37. van  Leyen, Melanie         76 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          21:09   2. W    
 38. Fischer, Alfred             51 Rüber                          21:12   3. M50  
 39. Probst, Bernd               66 Tennisclub Dohr                21:14   8. M35  
 40. Schmülgen, Josef            38 TuS Schmidt                    21:20   1. M65  
 41. Görgen, Thomas              66 Bretzenheim                    21:26   9. M35  
 42. Haas, Marion                63 TV-Rachtig                     21:27   1. W40  
 43. Martin, Freddy              73 DAV Idar-Oberstein             21:30   5. M30  
 44. Reichertz, Bernd            49 TV Cochem                      21:31   2. M55  
 45. Konder, Christiane          68 LT FSV Ralingen                21:37   1. W35  
 46. Schneider, Heidi            56 LT FSV Ralingen                21:38   1. W45  
 47. Marx, Manfred               61 LT FSV Ralingen                21:38   7. M40  
 48. Müller, Heinrich            43 Spiridon Hochwald              21:44   1. M60  
 49. Schäfer, Peter              62 LT TuS Platten                 21:46   8. M40  
 50. Peters, Arno                71 LT FSV Ralingen                22:13   6. M30  
 51. Lenz, Klaus                 52 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          22:23   4. M50  
 52. Bremm, René                 84 Zell-Kaimt                     22:27  10. M    
 53. Viert, Wolfgang             41 Schauren                       22:31   2. M60  
 54. Nothvogel, Marco            78 SFG Bernkastel-Kues            22:33  11. M    
 55. Theißen, Paul               47 FC Ormont                      22:42   3. M55  
 56. Weibel, Luise               63 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          22:44   2. W40  
 57. Gast, Holger                68 DST Mörsdorf                   22:45  10. M35  
 58. SCHOTTES, Dieter            40 SV Waldesch                    22:50   2. M65  
 59. Fandel, Wolfgang            69 FC Ormont                      22:52  11. M35  
 60. Lehmen, Andrea              58 Ruderverein Zell               22:53   2. W45  
 61. Burmeister, Dieter          43 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          22:57   3. M60  
 62. Hildebrundt, Rudolf         36 LF Naheland                    22:58   3. M65  
 63. Käfer, Markus               83 Briedel                        23:16  12. M    
 64. Hellwig, Stefanie           65 LG Boppard- Bad Salzig         23:22   3. W40  
 65. Pargen, Rolf                53 TUS Sankt Aldegund             23:23   5. M50  
 66. Weis, Peter                 84 Ruderverein Zell               23:28  13. M    
 67. Mohr, Kunibert              51 LT Schweich                    23:46   6. M50  
 68. Hennes, Horst               49 LG Eifel-Runners               23:49   4. M55  
 69. Singhof, Axel               69 FC Ormont                      23:50  12. M35  
 70. Strieder, Stephanie         70 LT Schweich                    23:51   2. W35  
 71. Holper, Waltraud            67 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          23:52   3. W35  
 72. Röhl, Herbert               57 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   23:53   7. M45  
 73. Dusemund, Johannes          63 Kein Verein                    23:55   9. M40  
 74. Holper, Elmar               67 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          24:05  13. M35  
 75. Berenz, Uwe                 64 Run for Fun                    24:07  10. M40  
 76. Schönborn, Rainer           67 Löffelscheid                   24:11  14. M35  
 77. Hennes, Frank               73 LG Katholisches Klinikum Mai   24:23   7. M30  
 78. Schmitz, Alfred             39 TG Konz                        24:43   4. M65  
 79. Fischer, Tonia              56 LG Maifeld-Pellenz             25:02   3. W45  
 80. Wagner, Hermann             48 LT FSV Ralingen                25:03   5. M55  
 81. Jablonski, Edeltraut        52 Zell                           25:08   1. W50  
 82. Hüls, Heinz-Walter          55 CSV Marathon Krefeld           25:17   7. M50  
 83. Jobelius, Hans-Günther      41 TV Cochem                      25:27   4. M60  
 84. Bauer, Beate                68 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   25:35   4. W35  
 85. Piro, Peter                 63 Kein Verein                    25:36  11. M40  
 86. Heimes, Melanie             70 SV Landkern                    25:38   5. W35  
 87. Konrad - Möller, Jacqueline 65 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          25:41   4. W40  
 88. Deisen, Christian           67 Eintracht Kaimt                25:42  15. M35  
 89. Klein  Wassong, Karin       52 LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach        25:48   2. W50  
 90. Burmeister, Cilli           51 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          25:49   3. W50  
 91. Kramer, Stefan              67 Kein Verein                    25:52  16. M35  
 92. Paulus, Irmgard             56 LT FSV Ralingen                25:53   4. W45  
 93. Paulus, Otmar               57 LT FSV Ralingen                25:54   8. M45  
 94. Kootz, Thomas               67 Pünderich                      25:55  17. M35  
 95. Müller, Gerd                65 Kail                           26:08  12. M40  
 96. Marmann, Birgit             61 PSV Wengerohr                  26:14   5. W40  
 97. Schümmer, Beatrix           67 Run for Fun                    26:17   6. W35  
 98. Gassen, Christiane          59 LT SV Westum                   26:17   5. W45  
 99. Bauer, Roman                60 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:25   9. M45  
100. Alten, Margret              51 LT Schweich                    26:26   4. W50  
101. Junk, Frank                 75 Kein Verein                    26:43   8. M30  
102. Weiler, Ernst               57 LT FSV Ralingen                26:46  10. M45  
103. Schmitt, Rainer             58 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:57  11. M45  
104. Thielen, Herbert            48 Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.       26:59   6. M55  
105. Bourry, Helmut              30 Lauftreff Wesel                27:10   1. M75  
106. Sesterhenn, Alice           62 LG Maifeld - Pellenz           27:15   6. W40  
107. Schwarz, Herbert            54 LT FSV Ralingen                27:48   8. M50  
108. Haubrich, Günter            36 LT Mertesdorf                  27:53   5. M65  
109. Olinger, Edith              53 Sportverein Grünewald Lüxem    28:01   5. W50  
110. Schabio, Jutta              63 LT Schweich                    28:08   7. W40  
111. Schlegel, Jürgen-Meinrad    38 LG Laacher See                 28:31   6. M65  
112. Küpper, Franz-Josef         46 IKK Südwest-plus               28:33   7. M55  
113. Thiex, Albert               49 LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach        28:44   8. M55  
114. Michel, Helmut              39 TV Kastellaun                  28:47   7. M65  
115. Berg, Arnold                30 SE Orenhofen                   28:56   2. M75  
116. Wald, Julia                 70 MTB Club Zell                  29:37   7. W35  
117. Hoffmann, Heidrun           66 Run for Fun                    29:40   8. W35  
118. Schawo, Daniel              75 Zell                           30:35   9. M30  
119. Weyand, Jürgen              68 St. Aldegund                   30:36  18. M35  
120. Wittpohl, Birgit            66 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   30:38   9. W35  
121. Schmitt, Gudrun             59 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   31:24   6. W45  
122. Jahnen, Gabi                60 PSV Wengerohr                  31:32   7. W45  
123. Weber, Astrid               62 PSV Wengerohr                  31:33   8. W40  
124. Schon, Rebecca              78 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   31:54   3. W    
125. Farnschläder, Silke         68 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   33:06  10. W35  
126. Schlussläufer               99 Kein Verein                    33:07   1. W80  



Frauen - 5.000 m


  1. von Wirth, Dorothee         79 TG Konz / Zell                 19:19
  2. van  Leyen, Melanie         76 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          21:09
  3. Schon, Rebecca              78 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   31:54


Männer - 5.000 m


  1. Kowalinski, Marc            78 Gerolsteiner LGV               15:39
  2. Engelfried, Simon           84 VfR Simmern                    16:33
  3. Rötsch, Christian           78 LGVG Emmelshausen              16:35
  4. Kühne, Martin               84 VfR Simmern                    18:36
  5. Laumers, Michael            80 SC Bleialf                     19:12
  6. Thelen, Jörg                83 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          19:33
  7. Hübinger, Dominik           80 MTB-Club Zell                  20:14
  8. Schümmer, Daniel            82 Tus Kaisersesch                20:16
  9. Mallmann, Heiko             76 Beltheim                       21:08
 10. Bremm, René                 84 Zell-Kaimt                     22:27
 11. Nothvogel, Marco            78 SFG Bernkastel-Kues            22:33
 12. Käfer, Markus               83 Briedel                        23:16
 13. Weis, Peter                 84 Ruderverein Zell               23:28


Senioren M30 - 5.000 m


  1. Martin, Oliver              74 Lt Koblenz                     19:17
  2. Engel, Wolfgang             73 DJK Wißmannsdorf               19:49
  3. Lettau, Fred                72 VFL Traben Trarbach            20:25
  4. Lüders, Christian           75 LT FSV Ralingen                21:04
  5. Martin, Freddy              73 DAV Idar-Oberstein             21:30
  6. Peters, Arno                71 LT FSV Ralingen                22:13
  7. Hennes, Frank               73 LG Katholisches Klinikum Mai   24:23
  8. Junk, Frank                 75 Kein Verein                    26:43
  9. Schawo, Daniel              75 Zell                           30:35


Seniorinnen W35 - 5.000 m


  1. Konder, Christiane          68 LT FSV Ralingen                21:37
  2. Strieder, Stephanie         70 LT Schweich                    23:51
  3. Holper, Waltraud            67 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          23:52
  4. Bauer, Beate                68 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   25:35
  5. Heimes, Melanie             70 SV Landkern                    25:38
  6. Schümmer, Beatrix           67 Run for Fun                    26:17
  7. Wald, Julia                 70 MTB Club Zell                  29:37
  8. Hoffmann, Heidrun           66 Run for Fun                    29:40
  9. Wittpohl, Birgit            66 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   30:38
 10. Farnschläder, Silke         68 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   33:06


Senioren M35 - 5.000 m


  1. Chalgoum, Brahim            68 LG Laacher See                 16:54
  2. Guenard, Gaetan             69 LT Bruch                       17:22
  3. Heinen, Frank               68 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          18:57
  4. Margraff, Manfred           68 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          19:11
  5. Gerhard, Jochen             68 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich         19:41
  6. Heimes, Stefan              68 SV Landkern                    19:56
  7. Theis, Jörg                 70 LT Mertesdorf                  20:37
  8. Probst, Bernd               66 Tennisclub Dohr                21:14
  9. Görgen, Thomas              66 Bretzenheim                    21:26
 10. Gast, Holger                68 DST Mörsdorf                   22:45
 11. Fandel, Wolfgang            69 FC Ormont                      22:52
 12. Singhof, Axel               69 FC Ormont                      23:50
 13. Holper, Elmar               67 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          24:05
 14. Schönborn, Rainer           67 Löffelscheid                   24:11
 15. Deisen, Christian           67 Eintracht Kaimt                25:42
 16. Kramer, Stefan              67 Kein Verein                    25:52
 17. Kootz, Thomas               67 Pünderich                      25:55
 18. Weyand, Jürgen              68 St. Aldegund                   30:36


Seniorinnen W40 - 5.000 m


  1. Haas, Marion                63 TV-Rachtig                     21:27
  2. Weibel, Luise               63 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          22:44
  3. Hellwig, Stefanie           65 LG Boppard- Bad Salzig         23:22
  4. Konrad - Möller, Jacqueline 65 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          25:41
  5. Marmann, Birgit             61 PSV Wengerohr                  26:14
  6. Sesterhenn, Alice           62 LG Maifeld - Pellenz           27:15
  7. Schabio, Jutta              63 LT Schweich                    28:08
  8. Weber, Astrid               62 PSV Wengerohr                  31:33


Senioren M40 - 5.000 m


  1. Schwaab, Michael            64 LG Bernkastel-Wittlich         18:04
  2. Marinus, Michael            65 MTB-Club Zell                  19:18
  3. Caspar, Markus              65 DoHuf/wSch Tiefenbach          19:21
  4. Grundheber, Heinz           62 LT Schweich                    19:57
  5. Göbel, Rainer               65 TV Kastellaun                  20:21
  6. Schabio, Uli                61 LT Schweich                    21:07
  7. Marx, Manfred               61 LT FSV Ralingen                21:38
  8. Schäfer, Peter              62 LT TuS Platten                 21:46
  9. Dusemund, Johannes          63 Kein Verein                    23:55
 10. Berenz, Uwe                 64 Run for Fun                    24:07
 11. Piro, Peter                 63 Kein Verein                    25:36
 12. Müller, Gerd                65 Kail                           26:08


Seniorinnen W45 - 5.000 m


  1. Schneider, Heidi            56 LT FSV Ralingen                21:38
  2. Lehmen, Andrea              58 Ruderverein Zell               22:53
  3. Fischer, Tonia              56 LG Maifeld-Pellenz             25:02
  4. Paulus, Irmgard             56 LT FSV Ralingen                25:53
  5. Gassen, Christiane          59 LT SV Westum                   26:17
  6. Schmitt, Gudrun             59 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   31:24
  7. Jahnen, Gabi                60 PSV Wengerohr                  31:32


Senioren M45 - 5.000 m


  1. Schümmer, Horst             58 Tus Kaisersesch                17:52
  2. Kranz, Elmar                59 TV-Cochem                      20:05
  3. Weibel, Johannes            60 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          20:25
  4. Becker, Wolfgang            56 LT Ediger                      20:32
  5. Barten, Hermann             57 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath       20:37
  6. Borchers, Werner            57 SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.          20:40
  7. Röhl, Herbert               57 Don Bosco Express Helenenber   23:53
  8. Paulus, Otmar               57 LT FSV Ralingen                25:54
  9. Bauer, Roman                60 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:25
 10. Weiler, Ernst               57 LT FSV Ralingen                26:46
 11. Schmitt, Rainer             58 Lauftreff PiRO Bad Neuenahr-   26:57


Seniorinnen W50 - 5.000 m


  1. Jablonski, Edeltraut        52 Zell                           25:08
  2. Klein  Wassong, Karin       52 LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach        25:48
  3. Burmeister, Cilli           51 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          25:49
  4. Alten, Margret              51 LT Schweich                    26:26
  5. Olinger, Edith              53 Sportverein Grünewald Lüxem    28:01


Senioren M50 - 5.000 m


  1. Heiseler, Gerhard           52 Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem       20:07
  2. Kläser, Elmar               51 LG Boppard-Bad Salzig          21:08
  3. Fischer, Alfred             51 Rüber                          21:12
  4. Lenz, Klaus                 52 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          22:23
  5. Pargen, Rolf                53 TUS Sankt Aldegund             23:23
  6. Mohr, Kunibert              51 LT Schweich                    23:46
  7. Hüls, Heinz-Walter          55 CSV Marathon Krefeld           25:17
  8. Schwarz, Herbert            54 LT FSV Ralingen                27:48


Senioren M55 - 5.000 m


  1. Blüher, Klaus               50 LT SV Westum                   20:11
  2. Reichertz, Bernd            49 TV Cochem                      21:31
  3. Theißen, Paul               47 FC Ormont                      22:42
  4. Hennes, Horst               49 LG Eifel-Runners               23:49
  5. Wagner, Hermann             48 LT FSV Ralingen                25:03
  6. Thielen, Herbert            48 Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.       26:59
  7. Küpper, Franz-Josef         46 IKK Südwest-plus               28:33
  8. Thiex, Albert               49 LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach        28:44


Senioren M60 - 5.000 m


  1. Müller, Heinrich            43 Spiridon Hochwald              21:44
  2. Viert, Wolfgang             41 Schauren                       22:31
  3. Burmeister, Dieter          43 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach          22:57
  4. Jobelius, Hans-Günther      41 TV Cochem                      25:27


Senioren M65 - 5.000 m


  1. Schmülgen, Josef            38 TuS Schmidt                    21:20
  2. SCHOTTES, Dieter            40 SV Waldesch                    22:50
  3. Hildebrundt, Rudolf         36 LF Naheland                    22:58
  4. Schmitz, Alfred             39 TG Konz                        24:43
  5. Haubrich, Günter            36 LT Mertesdorf                  27:53
  6. Schlegel, Jürgen-Meinrad    38 LG Laacher See                 28:31
  7. Michel, Helmut              39 TV Kastellaun                  28:47


Senioren M75 - 5.000 m


  1. Bourry, Helmut              30 Lauftreff Wesel                27:10
  2. Berg, Arnold                30 SE Orenhofen                   28:56


Seniorinnen W80 - 5.000 m


  1. Schlussläufer               99 Kein Verein                    33:07